Baseball-Reference.com Mobile

East Division

TmWLW-L%GB
Philadelphia PhilliesPHI9369.574--
Florida MarlinsFLA8775.5376.0
Atlanta BravesATL8676.5317.0
New York MetsNYM7092.43223.0
Washington NationalsWSN59103.36434.0

Central Division

TmWLW-L%GB
St. Louis CardinalsSTL9171.562--
Chicago CubsCHC8378.5167.5
Milwaukee BrewersMIL8082.49411.0
Cincinnati RedsCIN7884.48113.0
Houston AstrosHOU7488.45717.0
Pittsburgh PiratesPIT6299.38528.5

West Division

TmWLW-L%GB
Los Angeles DodgersLAD9567.586--
Colorado RockiesCOL9270.5683.0
San Francisco GiantsSFG8874.5437.0
San Diego PadresSDP7587.46320.0
Arizona DiamondbacksARI7092.43225.0

NL Wild Card Detailed Standings

RkTmWLW-L%GBGBsumRRARdiffSOSSRSpythWLLuckvEastvCentvWestInterHomeRoadExInn1RunvRHPvLHP≥.500<.500
1LAD9567.586------4.83.81.0-0.20.899-63-418-1322-1946-269-950-3145-3612-928-2268-4727-2048-3547-32
2PHI9369.574------5.14.40.7-0.20.492-70144-2823-1620-136-1245-3648-3311-524-2164-5329-1640-3653-33
3 COL9270.568------5.04.40.5-0.20.490-72217-1631-1133-3911-451-3041-404-523-2065-4427-2638-4354-27
4STL9171.5621.01.04.54.00.6-0.40.191-71017-1646-3419-159-646-3545-365-624-2163-5028-2128-3263-39
5 SFG8874.5434.04.04.13.80.3-0.20.186-76219-1622-1838-349-652-2936-459-721-2265-5323-2139-4049-34
6 FLA8775.5375.06.04.84.70.0-0.2-0.182-80542-3018-2117-1610-843-3844-377-730-2058-5329-2239-4148-34
7 ATL8676.5316.09.04.54.00.6-0.20.491-71-541-3120-2018-177-840-4146-359-727-2555-5431-2240-3946-37
8 CHC8378.5158.519.04.44.20.2-0.4-0.184-77-115-1747-3215-206-946-3437-449-716-2267-6216-1623-3860-40
9 MIL8082.49412.036.54.85.0-0.2-0.3-0.578-84219-1542-3714-205-1040-4140-415-520-2359-6421-1835-5045-32
10 CIN7884.48114.048.54.24.5-0.3-0.3-0.676-86216-1946-3410-226-940-4138-438-719-2059-5919-2528-4450-40
11 SDP7587.46317.069.53.94.7-0.8-0.1-0.967-95816-1621-2233-395-1042-3933-4810-723-1849-5826-2943-5832-29
12 HOU7488.45718.077.54.04.8-0.8-0.2-1.068-94616-1731-4721-156-944-3730-513-724-2357-6717-2140-4534-43
13 NYM7092.43222.0113.54.14.7-0.5-0.1-0.672-90-228-4423-1714-215-1041-4029-524-719-2454-6516-2739-6331-29
14 ARI7092.43222.0113.54.44.8-0.4-0.1-0.575-87-515-1920-2130-425-1036-4534-4710-520-2753-6217-3035-6135-31
15 PIT6299.38529.5196.04.04.8-0.8-0.3-1.167-94-518-1624-5212-248-740-4122-582-912-2244-7318-2630-4632-53
16 WSN59103.36433.0238.04.45.4-1.0-0.1-1.166-96-725-4716-2711-187-1133-4826-556-922-2449-8010-2327-6732-36
Avg8081.495 4.4 4.580-8122-2228-2621-237-843-3737-437-622-2258-5922-2235-4644-35