Baseball-Reference.com Mobile
Team Summary | 79-83 | 3rd

Team Baserunning/Misc*

AgePAROEXIRS%SBOSBCSSB%SB2CS2SB3CS3SBHCSHPOPCSOOBOOB1OOB2OOB3OOBHmBTXBT%1stS1stS21stS31stD1stD31stDH2ndS2ndS32ndSH
Yonder Alonso*24980012%22000000000010100043%422110211
Jose Arredondo272000%000000000000000000%110000000
Bronson Arroyo3466009%25000000000000000025%431000000
Homer Bailey25450054%1900000000001000120%110110320
Jay Bruce*246643027%2018753%66210022703131151%2618872418314
Miguel Cairo372763030%993443%2311002210100341%191275141073
Zack Cozart25380040%17000000000000000260%202211110
Johnny Cueto25562060%11000000000000000117%330110211
Carlos Fisher2820000000000000000000000000000
Juan Francisco*24970028%3810100%1000000010001133%110110101
Todd Frazier251214038%4310100%0010001000000154%752110505
Jonny Gomes302652024%825363%4210010031011448%10633031266
Ryan Hanigan303045021%127000000000000000731%18162431716
Chris Heisey263087033%1116186%6100000043010646%1312120213210
Jeremy Hermida*271800100%00000000000000000100%000101000
Ramon Hernandez353284016%146000000000020020120%27224220623
Jeremy Horst*251000%10000000000000000000000000
Paul Janish283667028%1203260%3200001020002444%13853211146
Mike Leake23661035%32000000000000000350%211000422
Sam LeCure2711000%20000000000000000000000000
Fred Lewis*302101026%782529%2500000032001753%1174202403
Matt Maloney*2740000000000000000000000000000
Devin Mesoraco23531030%700000000000000030%110110000
Brandon Phillips306756135%27914961%129200043813222153%35191694520513
Chad Reineke2920000000000000000000000000000
Edgar Renteria343336030%1394267%4200001020011939%1394550826
Scott Rolen362695037%8510100%1000000030111726%990312723
Dave Sappelt241182039%521150%1100000010010240%431101532
Jordan Smith2520000000000000000000000000000
Drew Stubbs266816038%264401080%367430042402112058%2511141257251015
Daryl Thompson2510000000000000000000000000000
Chris Valaika25270027%13000000000000000050%101110211
Edinson Volquez27341050%1000000000001010000%330000000
Joey Votto*277199027%2738657%75110041813042632%463214131021688
Dontrelle Willis*2934009%1400000000001000100%220000000
Travis Wood24350020%60000000000110000100%000000101
League Average29%73%41%
Team Total28.6632975129%2316975066%854312601191054915111914142%3012079281433618363110
AgePAROEXIRS%SBOSBCSSB%SB2CS2SB3CS3SBHCSHPOPCSOOBOOB1OOB2OOB3OOBHmBTXBT%1stS1stS21stS31stD1stD31stDH2ndS2ndS32ndSH